Menu Zavřeno

Registrované týmy

Název týmu
# 1
# 2
# 3
# 4
# 5
Platba
GroisTeam
Grois Jan
Melánová Hana
Bárta Lubor
Fila Roland
Svoboda Aleš
ANO
BVTS Profi A
Šoba Radovan
Stokláska Svaťa
Hammerschmied Petr
Vacula Josef
Smrčka Michal
ANO
BVTS B
Lurská Petra
Šobová Nina
Chvajová Staňková Mária
Veselá Eva
Svobodová Jana
ANO
Deaf Znojmo
Sekula Jaroslav
Vítek Mojmír
Brouček Jan
Stehlík Petr
Papoušek Adam
ANO
Autodružstvo Znojmo
Tejral Tomáš
Pavelka Tomáš
Skopal Přemysl
Ondráček Libor
Pokorná Štěpánka
ANO
Kočky ve věži
Karasová Barbora
Birová Zuzana
Růžičková Zuzana
Kučerová Petra
Nemčoková Dana
ANO
Řízená střela
Bulínová Jitka
Švestková Soňa
Bartůňková Světlana
Bartůněk Pavel
Barcal Vojtěch
ANO
Pařník
Podzimek Karel
Souček Tomáš
Pastrňáková Zuzana
Kocáb Rostislav
Blažek Patrik
ANO
Winners Znojmo
Voznický Marek
Ježková Jitka
Zvarik Tomáš
Fasching Christoph
Brabec Zdeněk
ANO
Hakuna matata
Huray Martin
Fiala Lukáš
David Josef
Chrásta Vladan
Vilches Václav
ANO
Rychle a zběsile
Venuta Marek
Sivila Shannon
Venutová Kateřina
Jebáček Jan
Sivila Siddartha
ANO
Gladork tým
Truhlářová Eliška
Chalanková Mirka
Slámová Monika
Štábová Daniela
Chmelíková Simona
ANO
BK ŘEŠETO ZNOJMO
Kočková Klára
Dunda Pavel
Bezvoda Tomáš
Plíšek karel
Billy Yevhen
ANO
Záchranka
Petříček Michal
Kroupová Renata
Dvořák Roman
Poul Karel
Průšek Erik
ANO
Hasiči Znojmo
Vodička Tomáš
Vybíral Lukáš
Spáčal Josef
Vrana Jan
Sláma Vojtěch
ANO
SDH Mikulovice
Černá Dominika
Černý Pavel
Novotná Gabriela
Fialová Barbora
Suchna Adam
ANO
Bulhaři
Servít Šimon
Schneider Pavel
Meister Jiří
Šimeček Nikolas
Tumurbaatar Temuulen
ANO
Rafani
Pavelka Michal
Šištík Michael
Mostbeková Monika
Smejkal Petr
Šťastný Václav
ANO
Draci Znojmo
Gross Jan
Beneš Marek
Kremláčková Anna
Šalamoun Jan
Hájek Michal
ANO
Věžolezci
Antoš Jiří
Přehnal Martin
Nevrkla Ondřej
Gřivnová Barbora
Kuchtík Pavel
ANO
KOČKY Z PERITA
Štulhoferová Kristina
Mrkvová Lenka
Kryštofová Taťána
Gaťaříková Barbora
Ambrozková Veronika
ANO
Znojmáci
Maršalík Jakub
Ježek Petr
Hrnčíř Ivo
Valášek Daniel
Samková Kristýna
ANO
Klenoty Mareš
Buček Filip
Bučková Vlasta
Vodicová Jitka
Marešová Lenka
Mareš Karel
ANO
FIVe
Smrčková Marie
Dvořáček Jakub
Smrček Lubomír
Aipldauer Jakub
Brossová Eva
ANO
Autoservis Spurný
Svatoň Josef
Gregr Roman
Dufek Pavel
Šustáček Milan
Šedivý Karel
ANO
TJ plavání Znojmo
Hlobeň Adam
Polachová Tereza
Svoboda Matěj
Svoboda Matyáš
Kolníková Veronika
ANO
Ladný krůček
Machálek Lukáš
Pich Petr
Chrástová Ivana
Kyptová Kateřina
Pavelka Ondřej
ANO
Buldové
Bulín Jakub
Bulín Patrik
Bulín Tomáš
Sobotka Pavel
Bulín Jan
ANO